Logo not available

Insurance agency in Farmington, Connecticut

Wentworth-Deangelis, Inc

  • Personal
  • Business
  • Life & health

About

Welcome to Wentworth-Deangelis, Inc

Wentworth-Deangelis, Inc is an insurance agency in Farmington, Connecticut, in Capitol Region County.

It offers personal, business and life & health insurance, including auto, home, renters and condo.

Summary of the public record

Insurance offered

What Wentworth-Deangelis, Inc can insure

Pick a type to see every Farmington agency that offers it.

  • Auto
  • Home
  • Renters
  • Condo
  • Umbrella
  • Landlord
  • Motorcycle
  • Boat
  • Valuable Items
  • Collectible Auto
  • RV & Motorhome
  • Pet
  • Travel Trailer
  • ATV
  • Snowmobile
  • General Liability
  • Workers' Compensation
  • Business Owners Policy (BOP)
  • Commercial Auto
  • Commercial Property
  • Professional Liability
  • Cyber Liability
  • Directors & Officers
  • Surety Bonds
  • Inland Marine

Reviews

What customers say

No reviews on this site yet

Read what customers say about Wentworth-Deangelis, Inc on Google.

Google reviews

Map shows the address published for this agency.

Wentworth-Deangelis, Inc20 Batterson Park Road, Farmington, CT 06032
Directions

Questions

Good to know

What insurance does Wentworth-Deangelis, Inc offer?

Auto, home, renters, condo, life and umbrella, and more.

Where is Wentworth-Deangelis, Inc?

20 Batterson Park Road, Farmington, CT 06032.

How do I contact Wentworth-Deangelis, Inc?

Call (860) 676-3073.

For insurance agencies

Is this your agency?

Claim it free to correct your details. Go Pro to add your logo, take a sponsored spot in your city and get mentioned in our insurance guides. No commission on bookings.

Claim this listing