Logo not available

Insurance agency in Brooklyn, New York

Fingercheck Insurance Agency, LLC

  • Business

About

Welcome to Fingercheck Insurance Agency, LLC

Fingercheck Insurance Agency, LLC is an insurance agency in Brooklyn, New York, in Kings County.

It offers business insurance, including general liability, workers' compensation and business owners policy (bop).

Summary of the public record

Insurance offered

What Fingercheck Insurance Agency, LLC can insure

Pick a type to see every Brooklyn agency that offers it.

Reviews

What customers say

No reviews on this site yet

Read what customers say about Fingercheck Insurance Agency, LLC on Google.

Google reviews

Map shows the address published for this agency.

Fingercheck Insurance Agency, LLC1000 Gates Avenue, 3rd Floor, Brooklyn, NY 11221
Directions

Questions

Good to know

What insurance does Fingercheck Insurance Agency, LLC offer?

General Liability, workers' compensation and business owners policy (bop).

Where is Fingercheck Insurance Agency, LLC?

1000 Gates Avenue, 3rd Floor, Brooklyn, NY 11221.

How do I contact Fingercheck Insurance Agency, LLC?

Call (800) 610-9501.

For insurance agencies

Is this your agency?

Claim it free to correct your details. Go Pro to add your logo, take a sponsored spot in your city and get mentioned in our insurance guides. No commission on bookings.

Claim this listing